Sie sind hier: Turnen und Leichtathletik / Leichtathletik / Rekorde
Thursday, 13. August 2020

Rekorde

                                                                                                                                                                                        20.05.2012

Vereinsrekorde TSV Riederich

Männer

 

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100m

10,92

Eißler, Benjamin

13.05.12

Riederich

200m

21,84

Schwarze, Dennis

05.06.11

Böblingen

400m

49,18

Eißler, Benjamin

25.07.09

Rottweil

800m

1:56,29

Stehlig, Siegfried

01.06.91

Bernhausen

1000m

2:32,3

Haas, Rainer

Stehlig, Siegfried

01.07.87

30.04.88

Nagold

Dettingen

1500m

4:03,7

Haas, Rainer

24.05.87

Reutlingen

3000m

9:10,28

Haas, Rainer

06.06.87

Feuerbach

5000m

15:48,39

Maklou, Omar

15.05.93

Nürtingen

10000m

34:38,97

Hänsel, Gert

25.07.90

Bietigheim-Bissingen

21,1km

1:10:53

Maklou, Omar

07.11.93

Bernhausen

Halbmarathon

Mannschaft

4:33:53

Akamphuber-Haas-Schmid

19.09.04

Karlsruhe

Marathon

2:41:37

Roth, Alexander

27.09.08

Berlin

 

 

 

 

 

110m Hürden

16,07

Müller, Dennis

23.05.98

Riederich

400m Hürden

53,51

Stehlig, Siegfried

29.07.89

Landau

3000m Hindernis

10:20,6

Hänsel, Gert

07.06.88

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

4x100m

44,07

41,41

Stehlig-Bosch-Schmid-Duller

(TSV Riederich)

Schwarze-Fluck-Bonnaire-Eißler

(StG Pfullingen-Riederich)

15.06.86

08.05.11

Bernhausen

Riederich

4x400m

3:29,8

Egerter-Schmid-Haas-Stehlig

19.08.87

Leinfelden

4x800m

8:17,9

Hänsel-Schmid-Haas-Stehlig

24.06.87

Leinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

1,85

Eißler, Benjamin

28.05.08

Pfullingen

Stabhochsprung

4,21

Lott, Gerd

31.05.80

Riederich

Weitsprung

6,62

Schmid, Marcus

07.06.86

Riederich

Dreisprung

12,40

Fischer, Hans

08.09.57

Kirchheim

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

12,52

Hetfeld, Andreas

23.08.86

Bad Urach

Diskuswurf

40,82

Wolf, Reinhard

27.06.92

Riederich

Speerwurf

70,06

Hetfeld, Andreas

20.06.87

Ketsch

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf

2.817

Schmid, Marcus

28.08.88

Bad Urach

Zehnkampf

5.694

Hetfeld, Andreas

(12,2/5,92/11,38/1,80/56,6/

17,1/31,09/3,20/61,76/5:28,7)

29./30.09.84

Reutlingen

 

 

Vereinsrekorde TSV Riederich

Frauen

 

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100m

12,28

Weiß, Patricia

01.08.09

Aulendorf

200m

24,90

Weiß, Patricia

07.08.10

Ulm

400m

54,61

Fix, Petra

07.08.88

Ulm

800m

2:11,08

Fix, Petra

24.09.88

Bad Schwalbach

1500m

4:54,33

Bauer, Leonie Louisa

09.07.11

Walldorf

3000m

10:37,25

Bauer, Leonie Louisa

14.05.11

Pliezhausen

5000m

 

 

 

 

10000m

 

 

 

 

21,1km

 

 

 

 

Marathon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Hürden

14,3

Vollmer, Bettina

16.06.93

Pfullingen

 

14,80

Vollmer, Bettina

14.05.94

Flein

400m Hürden

58,3

Haas, Petra

09.09.89

Riederich

 

58,50

Haas, Petra

12.08.90

Düsseldorf

 

 

 

 

 

4x100m

48,82

Steiner H. - Haas P. -

Wetzel A. - Wetzel K.

09.07.89

Freistett

4x400m

3:53,30

Wetzel K. - Vollmer B. -

Wetzel A. - Haas P.

28.07.91

Hannover

3x800m

7:35,25

Schmid L. – Spiegel L. - Haas L.

17.04.11

Metzingen

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

1,60

Fix, Petra

30.09.84

Reutlingen

Stabhochsprung

3,10

Haas, Annabelle

20.05.12

Rechberghausenn

Weitsprung

5,28

Simon, Julia

30.07.11

Aulendorf

Dreisprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

10,83

Mayer, Astrid

18.06.06

Riederich

Diskuswurf

31,20

Mayer, Astrid

08.07.06

Metzingen

Speerwurf

33,06

Bader, Heike

30.09.90

Rommelshausen

 

 

 

 

 

Siebenkampf

4.793

Fix, Petra

(15,1/1,60/8,38/25,7/

 5,11/25,90/2:24,4)

29./30.09.84

Reutlingen

Stadionrekorde       Alfred-Barner-Stadion

 

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Verein

Jahr

 

Männer

 

100m

10,15

Nkansah, Eric

Ghana

1999

200m

20,67

Holz, Stefan

VfL Sindelfingen

1999

400m

46,49

Matilu, Abadenego

Kenia

1993

800m

1:49,38

Ntambe, Naswi

Kenia

2004

1000m

2:21,98

Simotwo, Suleiman

Kenia

2003

1500m

3:46,48

Mutai, Edward Kibei

Kenia

2004

3000m

8:00,41

Sang, Isaac

Kenia

2003

5000m

14:38,34

Graf, Markus

TSV Genkingen

1990

 

 

 

 

 

110m Hürden

14,31

Weiß, Patrick

Spvgg Feuerbach

1994

400m Hürden

52,12

Whyte, Wayne

Jamaika

1997

3000m Hindernis

9:49,12

Jessen, Tom

TSG Balingen

1993

 

 

 

 

 

4x100m

41,05

LG Salamander Kornwestheim

(Unger - Martin – Schacht - Gamper)

2000

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

2,10

Helbig, Lars

Schmälzle, Jochen

LG Maulbronn

TG Heilbronn

1998

Stabhochsprung

5,55

Tiwontschik, Andrej

LAZ Zweibrücken

1994

Weitsprung

7,82

Awere, Marc

Ghana

2000

Dreisprung

15,55

Voizard, Fabian

LG Offenburg

2004

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

18,63

Deuschle, Andreas

Salamander Kornwestheim

1997

Diskuswurf

59,43

Köseoglu, Tolga

LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg

2002

Speerwurf

85,60

Esenwein, Peter

Salamander Kornwestheim

1997

 

Frauen

 

100m

11,56

Asaraschwili, Maja

Georgien

1996

200m

23,50

Asaraschwili, Maja

Georgien

1996

400m

52,91

Ekpo-Umoh, Florence

USC Mainz

2002

800m

2:12,91

Jäger, Margret

ULG/TV Flein

1994

1500m

4:20,49

Sakara, Julia

Zimbabwe

2002

3000m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Hürden

13,29

Wolf, Birgit

VfL Sindelfingen

1995

400m Hürden

57,5

Grötzinger, Margit

VfL Sindelfingen

1989

 

 

 

 

 

4x100m

47,21

LAZ Salamander

(Brachert-Knorr-

Bolten-Hildebrand)

2004

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

1,70

Reichel, Alexandra

LG Teck

1992

Stabhochsprung

4,25

Müller, Andrea

LAZ Zweibrücken

1997

Weitsprung

6,31

Brunner, Chantal

Neuseeland

1996

Dreisprung

12,67

Zöllner, Ulla

LG Staufen

2003

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

16,94

Marten, Kristin

LV Thum

2004

Diskuswurf

59,64

Kreutel, Ursula

LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart

1994

Speerwurf

51,66

Hees, Tanja

LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart

1995